Family Vacation Trips Fortaleza (Ceara)
Fortaleza (Ceara)
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Fortaleza (Ceara)

Oct 23 - Oct 24 ·
2 guests

Fortaleza (Ceara) All Inclusive Resorts

Fortaleza (Ceara)
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Over 1,630 stays assessed to highlight the standout picks

Navigation

1.

2.

3.

4.

Top All Inclusive Resorts in Fortaleza (Ceara)

Offering a lobby area and a restaurant, the 5-star Vila Gale Fortaleza hotel lies in Praia do Futuro II, bordered by wide Praia do Futuro beach, with deck chair and umbrella rentals, surf schools, and vendors selling snacks and sunglasses, 10 minutes by car from Sabiaguaba Beach and about 6 km from Mucuripe Lighthouse. Located 15 minutes' drive from Cachaca Museum, the resort offers views of the garden and 2 outdoor swimming pools.

The accommodation offers water slides, a shared lounge, and billiards as well as a Turkish steam bath, a solarium, and a Jacuzzi. There is a fitness centre at this hotel.

Offering a lobby area and a restaurant, the 5-star Vila Gale Fortaleza hotel lies in Praia do Futuro II, bordered by wide Praia do Futuro beach, with deck chair and umbrella rentals, surf schools, and vendors selling snacks and sunglasses, 10 minutes by car from Sabiaguaba Beach and about 6 km from Mucuripe Lighthouse. Located 15 minutes' drive from Cachaca Museum, the resort offers views of the garden and 2 outdoor swimming pools.

The accommodation offers water slides, a shared lounge, and billiards as well as a Turkish steam bath, a solarium, and a Jacuzzi. There is a fitness centre at this hotel.

All inclusive resorts near Fortaleza (Ceara)

Affordable All Inclusive Resorts in Fortaleza (Ceara)

Offering a privileged location just around the corner from Marambaia Beach, the 4-star Dom Pedro Laguna Beach Resort & Golf By Wam Experience Aquiraz boasts 18 holes of golf and 3 outdoor tennis courts. Located 2.5 km from Presidio Beach, this Aquiraz hotel offers views of the sea and an outdoor swimming pool.

The property’s pool area has a hot tub. Keeping fit at this accommodation is convenient thanks to a fitness centre that offers fitness classes.

Offering a privileged location just around the corner from Marambaia Beach, the 4-star Dom Pedro Laguna Beach Resort & Golf By Wam Experience Aquiraz boasts 18 holes of golf and 3 outdoor tennis courts. Located 2.5 km from Presidio Beach, this Aquiraz hotel offers views of the sea and an outdoor swimming pool.

The property’s pool area has a hot tub. Keeping fit at this accommodation is convenient thanks to a fitness centre that offers fitness classes.

Adults Only All Inclusive Resorts in Fortaleza (Ceara)

Featuring views of the sea, Goldmen Coliseum Beach Hotel Beberibe lies in a green-covered area, 25 minutes' walk from the tranquil Praia das Fontes Beach. 2.4 km from Natural Monument of Beberibe Cliffs, this hotel offers air-conditioned rooms plus a gym area.

A solarium, a steam room, and a sauna, along with water slides and playground, are featured at the Coliseum Beberibe. Such activities as ping-pong and billiard are also provided.

Featuring views of the sea, Goldmen Coliseum Beach Hotel Beberibe lies in a green-covered area, 25 minutes' walk from the tranquil Praia das Fontes Beach. 2.4 km from Natural Monument of Beberibe Cliffs, this hotel offers air-conditioned rooms plus a gym area.

A solarium, a steam room, and a sauna, along with water slides and playground, are featured at the Coliseum Beberibe. Such activities as ping-pong and billiard are also provided.

Fortaleza (Ceara) All Inclusive Spa Resorts

Situated 2.6 km from Banana Lake and nearly a 25-minute walk from Beach crystal waters, the smoke-free Vila Gale Cumbuco Caucaia hotel features 2 outdoor tennis courts. This 5-star hotel offers 533 rooms with garden views, an à la carte restaurant, and a lounge bar.

Vila Gale Cumbuco hotel features an indoor pool as well as a Turkish steam room, a Jacuzzi, and a sauna. There is a fitness centre at this Caucaia hotel.

Situated 2.6 km from Banana Lake and nearly a 25-minute walk from Beach crystal waters, the smoke-free Vila Gale Cumbuco Caucaia hotel features 2 outdoor tennis courts. This 5-star hotel offers 533 rooms with garden views, an à la carte restaurant, and a lounge bar.

Vila Gale Cumbuco hotel features an indoor pool as well as a Turkish steam room, a Jacuzzi, and a sauna. There is a fitness centre at this Caucaia hotel.

Location